Daftar Guru
No Nama Mata Pelajaran Alamat
1 Asim, S.Pd Kepala Sekolah Kalitapen, Tapen
2 Abdul Malik, ST, M.Si Simulasi Digital Jl. Niaga, Besuki
3 Khumairo, S.Pd Produktif TKJ Alas Malang, Panarukan
4 Norfandi, S.Pd, M.M Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan Blimbing, Besuki
5 Dra. Umi Sri Wulan, M.Pd Bahasa Indonesia Mlandingan Kulon, Mlandingan
6 Sri Lining Wardani, S.Pi Produktif APAPL Badean, Bondowoso
7 Muntaha, S.Ag Pendidikan Agama Islam Demung, Besuki
8 Nur Ilmiyah, S.Ag Pendidikan Agama Islam Pasir Putih, Bungatan
9 Pungkas Ery Saptarini S, S.Pi Produktif APAPL Mimbaan, Panji
10 Moh. Makhsuli, S.Pd Matematika Jetis, Besuki
11 A. Maulidi Marfianto, S.Pd Sejarah Indonesia Sumber Kolak, Panarukan
12 Nugroho, S.T Produktif TBSM Patokan, Situbondo
13 Irna Hidayati, S.S Bahasa Indonesia Kalimas, Besuki
14 Rizana Fauzia Asyigah, S.Pd Bahasa Inggris Jemberlor, Patrang
15 Djoko Kuswanto, S.S Bahasa Inggris Demung, Besuki
16 Lindayanti, S.Pd Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan Lubawang, Banyuglugur
17 Paulus Kristanto, S.T Produktif TBSM Patokan, Situbondo
18 Fery Sandi Kurniawan, S.Kom Produktif TKJ Mimbaan, Panji
19 Neny Dwiana, S.Pd Bahasa Inggris Pesisir, Besuki
20 Arifatun Nafsiyah, S.Pd.I Pendidikan Agama Islam Perumnas Griya Mulya, Besuki
21 Apria Fuji Utami, S.Pd Produktif AKL Buduan, Suboh
22 Ferdi Ringga Lana Saputra, S.Pd Produktif TBSM Koncer Kidul, Tenggarang
23 Ayu Anggraini, S.Pd.Gr Penjasorkes Tokelan, Panji
24 Muh. Nurul Wathon, S.Pt Produktif APAPL Demung, Besuki
25 Heni Astuti, S.Pi Produktif APAPL Klatakan, Kendit
26 Priyono, S.Pd Penjasorkes Buduan, Suboh
27 S. Tutik Ati, SE Produk Kreatif dan Kewirausahaan Patokan, Situbondo
28 Farid Maria Sandi, S.Pd Produktif AKL Ketah, Suboh
29 Hendrik Warso P, S.Pd Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan Sumbercanting, Wringin
30 Muh. Heri Zulkarnain, S.Pd Produktif APAPL Patokan, Situbondo
31 Sanusi, S.Pd Bimbingan Penyuluhan/Bimbingan Konseling Bloro, Besuki
32 Yuniatin, S.Pd Bahasa Inggris Krajan, Jatibanteng
33 Wiwin Kusbiyantari, S.Pd, M.M Produktif AKL Gunung Malang, Suboh
34 Reny Desiani, S.Pd Matematika Kalianget, Banygulugur
35 Haris Setyabudi, ST Produktif TBSM Widoro Payung, Besuki
36 Evi Nurhayati, S.Pd Matematika Mlandingan Kulon, Mlandingan
37 Fajar Suro Wiharjo, ST Produktif TBSM Kotakan, Situbondo
38 Mimil Kurnawirawan, ST Produktif TKJ Bloro, Besuki
39 Fauzan Sofyan, S.Pd.I Pendidikan Agama Islam Blimbing, Besuki
40 Hartono, S.Kom Produktif TKJ Tepos, Banyuglugur
41 Yadik Apriyanto, S.Pd Penjasorkes Krajan, Jatibanteng
42 Noer Syahbana, S.Kom Produktif TKJ Kesambi Rampak, Kapongan
43 Kasiani, S.Pd Fisika - Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam Kalimas, Besuki
44 Elvia, S.Kom Produktif TKJ Gunung Malang, Suboh
45 Lukiyah, S.Pd Bimbingan Penyuluhan/Bimbingan Konseling Ketah, Suboh
46 Agelia Marthadina, S.Pd Bahasa Indonesia Dawuhan, Situbondo
47 Halinda Dwi Sumarni, S.E Produktif AKL Gunung Malang, Suboh
48 Ratna Yuliana, S.E Produktif AKL Karang Suko, Suboh
49 Muhammad Ramli, S.Si Matematika Kalimas, Besuki
50 Mufidah, S.E Produktif AKL Kampung Baru, Besuki
51 Hendra Syarif, S.Pd Produk Kreatif dan Kewirausahaan Talkandang, Situbondo
52 M. Ariska Quraisy, S.Pd Produktif TBSM Jl. Garuda, Besuki
53 Abdul Ghafur, S.Pd Bimbingan Penyuluhan/Bimbingan Konseling Gunung Malang, Suboh
54 Lely Susanti, S.Pd Kimia - Ilmu Pengetahuan Alam Bletok, Bungatan
55 Imam Hanapi, S.Pd Bimbingan Penyuluhan/Bimbingan Konseling Selomukti, Mlandingan
56 Ansori, S.Pd Bimbingan Penyuluhan/Bimbingan Konseling Blimbing, Besuki
57 Miftahur Rahman, S.Kom Produktif TKJ Jetis, Besuki
58 Nurhatima Inda Arifin, S.Kom Produktif TKJ Bletok, Bungatan
59 Novalita Anjelia Ayu P, S.Pd Matematika Patokan, Situbondo
60 Rizal Wahyu Ahmad Zaini, S.Pd Penjasorkes Kembang Sari, Jatibanteng
61 Zaka Firman Shaleh, S.Pd Penjasorkes Kalimas, Besuki
62 Hery Syaiful Wahyono, S.Pd Produk Kreatif dan Kewirausahaan Gudang, Asembagus
63 Ahmad Faisol Rizal, S.Pd Seni Budaya Perumnas Griya Mulya, Besuki
64 Persada Andika Putra, S.Pd Bahasa Daerah Mlandingan Kulon, Mlandingan
65 Ismaningdyah K, S.Pi, M.P, M.Sc Produktif APAPL Buduan, Suboh
66 Nining Anaindita, S.Pd Produktif AKL Kalianget, Banyuglugur
67 Fathor Rosi, M.Pd Pendidikan Agama Islam Kalimas, Besuki
68 Ary Nuryanti, S.Pd Produk Kreatif dan Kewirausahaan Bletok, Bungatan
69 Drs. Rin Soekatjo Seni Budaya Buduan, Suboh
70 Dedy Ahmad Irsyadi, S.E Produktif AKL Sumber Pinang, Mlandingan
71 Novita Hosnaniah, S.Pd Bimbingan Penyuluhan/Bimbingan Konseling Tlogosari, Sumbermalang
Artikel Terbaru admin
Kategori Artikel Kegiatan Sekolah Lain-lain